Pulje 1 Smågutt P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Stabæk  2 1 1 0  8 2 6 3
2 ØHIL  2  1 0 1 5 8 -3 2
3 Ready 2  2  0  1  1  2  5  -3  1
Pulje 2 Smågutt P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Hauger/Haslum 1  3 3 0 0 26 1 25 6
2 Ullern 1  3 1 1 1 5 4 1 3
3 Snarøya  3 1 1 1 4 25 -21 3
4 Drammen 2  3 0 0 3 2 28 -26 0
Pulje 3 Smågutt P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Solberg  3  3  0  0  9  2  7  6
2 Sarpsborg  3  2  0  1  6  4  2  4
3 Ready 1  3  1  0  2  4  5  -1  2
4 Stabæk 2  3  0  0  3  0  8  -8  0
Pulje 4 Smågutt P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Røa  2  1  1  0  5  4  1  3
2 Drammen 1  2  1  0  1  5  3  2  2
3 Hauger/Haslum2  2  0  1  1  4  7  -3  1

Kamper

Tid Hjemmelag Bortelag Resultat Bane
04.11 17:50 Skabæk 1 ØHIL 7:1 Hauger
04.11 19:50 ØHIL Ready 2 4:1 Hauger
04.11 21:50 Stabæk 1 Ready 2 1:1 Hauger

Kamper

Tid Hjemmelag Bortelag Resultat Bane
03.11 17:00 Hauger/Haslum 1 Ullern 1 3:1 Hauger
03.11 17:40 Drammen 2 Snarøya 2:3 Hauger
03.11 18:40 Snarøya Hauger/Haslum 1 0:11 Hauger
03.11 19:20 Ullern 1 Drammen 2 3:0 Hauger
03.11 20:20 Hauger/Haslum 1 Drammen 2 12:0 Hauger
03.11 21:00 Snarøya Ullern 1 1:1 Hauger

Kamper

Tid Hjemmelag Bortelag Resultat Bane
04.11 17:00 Ready 1 Stabæk 2 3:0 Stabekk
04.11 17:40 Ready 1 Solberg 1:2 Stabekk
04.11 18:40 Sarpsborg Solberg 1:4 Stabekk
04.11 19:20 Sarpsborg Ready 1 3:0 Stabekk
04.11 20:20 Solberg Stabæk 2 3:0 Stabekk
04.11 21:00 Sarpsborg Stabæk 2 2:0 Stabekk

Kamper

Tid Hjemmelag Bortelag Resultat Bane
04.11 17:00 Røa Hauger/Haslum 2 3:3 Hauger
04.11 19:00 Røa Drammen 1 2:1 Hauger
04.11 21:00 Hauger/Haslum 2 Drammen 1 1:4 Hauger

Kamper

Tid Hjemmelag Bortelag Resultat Bane
05.11 16:00 Kvart3 Nr 1 pulje 3 Solberg Nr 2 pulje 2 Ullern 1 3:1 Hauger
05.11 16:40 Kvart2 Nr 1 pulje 2 Hauger/Haslum 1 Nr 2 pulje 3 Sarpsborg 6:2 Hauger
05.11 17:40 Kvart1 Nr 1 pulje 1 Stabæk 1 Nr 2 pulje 4 Drammen 1 0:4 Hauger
05.11 18:20 Kvart4 Nr 1 pulje 4 Røa Nr 2 pulje 1 ØHIL 3:1 Hauger
05.11 19:20 Semi1 Vinner kvart1 Drammen 1 Vinner kvart2 Hauger/Haslum 1 2:5 Hauger
05.11 20:20 Semi2 Vinner kvart3 Solberg Vinner kvart4 Røa 4:0 Hauger
05.11 21:30 Finale Vinner semi1 Hauger/Haslum 1 Vinner semi2 Solberg 2:1 Hauger